Senin, 27 Mei 2013

biodata, profile and video from A7x (Avenged Sevenfold)

Biodata Avenged Sevenfold

thank you may Biography Biodata and Profile Avenged Sevenfold Blog where familiar figures and famous people in the world. Nahh this time we are talking about the famous band Avenged Sevenfold are part pengemar metal music you already know and certainly have nahhh akrap with Avenged Sevenfold here's Biography And Profile personnel Avenged Sevenfold Avenged Sevenfold,

Avenged Sevenfold is the American Hardrock band from Huntington Beach, California, formed in 1999. The band consists of vocalist M. Shadows, lead guitarist Synyster Gates, rhythm guitarist Zacky Vengeance and bassist Johnny Christ.

Avenged Sevenfold emerged with a metalcore genre on their debut Sounding the Seventh Trumpet, which contain vocals scream banya. The band changed their style on their third album and first major label release, City of Evil, which features melodic vocals and power ballads. The band continued to explore new sounds with their self-titled issued and enjoyed continued mainstream success before their drummer, James "The Rev" Sullivan, died of heart disease and combined effect of drugs and alcohol in his body in 2009.

Despite his death, the band went to the help of now-former Dream Theater drummer Mike Portnoy and released and toured in support Nightmare, their fifth album in 2010 which debuted on the Billboard 200, which is in the first place.

To date, Avenged Sevenfold has released five studio albums, one live album / compilation / DVD, and eighteen singles. The band has received numerous awards for mainstream success worldwide and especially those declared as one of the leaders and key bands in the New Wave of American Heavy Metal and featured as second place on Ultimate Guitar's Top Ten

 

Mattew Charles Sanders

 Matt Shadow ID:
Real Name: Matthew Charles Sanders
Born: July 31, 1981, Huntington, Beach California

At the time Matt kecli'y often excluded from school because he repeatedly violent conduct, before singing he was playing bass.

Matt is engaged to Valary DiBenedetto, twin brother of gates Synster girlfriend, Michelle DiBenedetto. matt Valary met when they were in Grade 6.

Brian Elwin Haner, Jr

 


Synyster Gates ID:
Real Name: Brian Elwin Haner, Jr..
Born: July 8, 1981, Huntington, Beach Califonia.
Synyster children to 1of 3 brothers. His father was a comedian is Brian Elwin Haner, Sr.. and stepmother of a hypnotist, Suzy Haner. He can only hear the song Chord current 6th grade. When he was given a guitar, he said that the school is useless. and she has a younger brother Brent, Johnny, and Mckanna. Brian's parents divorced when Brian was ten years old, two years later, his father remarried to Suszy.
Brian has a girlfriend named Michelle DiBenedetto, twin sister of the fiancee M. Shadow, Valary DiBenedetto. Brain and memilihara dog lover named Pinkly
Brian got his first guitar from his grandparents. one of the first songs he learned was the song Stairway

Zachary James Baker

 KTP Zack Vengeance:
Real Name: Zachary James Baker
Born: December 11, 1981, huntington, Beach California.

Zack was the eldest son, who has a sister named Zina, and a brother named Matt. His parents were named James and Maria. Zack has a girlfriend named Gena Paulhus. Zack memilihara dog named Ichabod Crane Vengeance.

In the Avenged Sevenfold DVD titled All Excess, Zack said that before he entered the Avenged Sevenfold he had become a member of a punk rock band called MPA (mad porn action) that failed to achieve success. why Zack. V and M. Shadow formed Avenged Sevenfold.

Zack learn how to play the guitar from the age of thirteen. he is self-taught. the first guitar he used was his father's guitar.


Johnathan Lewis Seward
 
KTP Johnny Christ:
Real Name: Johnathan Lewis Seward
Born: November 18, 1984, Huntington, Beach California.
Johnny Christ was the fourth bassist to join Avenged Sevenfold in 2002 replacing the previous personnel Dameon Ash and Justin Sane Johnny is the younger brother of a school friend Synyster Gates.












 James Owen Sullivan

 The KTP Revenrend / The Rev:
Real Name: James Owen Sullivan
Born: September 10, 1981, Huntington Beach California.
The Rev is the drummer of Avenged Sevenfold as well as backing vocals. The Rev also had become the main singer in the music group Pinkly Smooth.
The Rev was an only child. In his childhood, he often expelled from school. The Rev has been in jail seven times for events such as fighting in the bar and hooked drunkenness.










Justin David Meacham



Justin Sane ID:
Real Name: Justin David Meacham
Born: December 11, 1981, Huntington, Beach California.
Justin Sane is the former bassist of Avenged Sevenfold in the year 1999-2000. And was replaced by Johnny Christ in 2001. drunkenness.
 Arin Ilejay
 
Real Name: Arin Ilejay
Born: February 17, 1988, Huntington, Beach California.
  Arin Ilejay is Avenged Sevenfold Drummer in 2011. But would not know Avenged Sevenfold drummer Arin Ilejay permanent or not.


Michael Stephen Portnoy


 Mike Portnoy ID:
Real Name: Michael Stephen Portnoy
Born: 20 April 1967, Long Beach, New York
  Drummer Mike Portnoy was the first on Avenged Sevenfold in 2010. Arin Ilejay and was replaced in 2011.












0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Pages

Diberdayakan oleh Blogger.

Search

Memuat...

Blogger templates